Canlı Sonuçlar « Gündem Ankara

23 Eylül 2021 - 09:41
reklam
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Inter Miami CF Inter Miami CF
1 - 5
Nashville SC Nashville SC
MS
New York Red Bulls New York Red Bulls
1 - 1
New York City FC New York City FC
MS
Chicago Fire Chicago Fire
2 - 3
New England Revolution New England Revolution
AMERİKA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
MS
Charleston Battery Charleston Battery
2 - 3
New York Red Bull II New York Red Bull II
MS
Charlotte Independence Charlotte Independence
2 - 0
Miami FC Miami FC
MS
Atlanta United II Atlanta United II
0 - 4
Birmingham Legion Birmingham Legion
MS
Memphis 901 FC Memphis 901 FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven Indy Eleven
MS
Austin Bold FC Austin Bold FC
2 - 2
El Paso Locomotive El Paso Locomotive
04:00
New Mexico United New Mexico United
- : -
Rio Grande Valley Rio Grande Valley
MS
Oakland Roots Oakland Roots
2 - 1
San Diego Loyal San Diego Loyal
MS
Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance
0 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento Republic FC
ARJANTİN KUPASI
PS
Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz
8 - 7
Racing Club Racing Club
PS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
4 - 2
Patronato Patronato
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportivo Moron Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Atletico Rafaela Atletico Rafaela
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
19:00
LASK Linz LASK Linz
- : -
Stripfing Stripfing
21:30
Admira WM Admira WM
- : -
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:45
Al Urooba Al Urooba
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
17:45
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
- : -
Al-Wasl Al-Wasl
20:00
Al-Wahda Al-Wahda
- : -
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
BAHREYN KRAL KUPASI
18:15
East Riffa East Riffa
- : -
Bahrain FC Bahrain FC
20:30
Manama Manama
- : -
Qalali Qalali
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Anderlecht Anderlecht
- : -
AA Gent AA Gent
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
0 - 0
America Mineiro America Mineiro
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
0 - 0
Coritiba Coritiba
MS
Operario PR Operario PR
1 - 2
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
13:00
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik
- : -
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
16:00
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv
- : -
Slavia Sofya Slavia Sofya
16:00
Spartak Varna Spartak Varna
- : -
Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets Razgrad
19:00
Lokomotif Gorna Lokomotif Gorna
- : -
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
2 - 1
Alianza FC Alianza FC
MS
CD Marathon CD Marathon
2 - 0
Real Esteli FC Real Esteli FC
DANİMARKA KUPASI
19:00
Frem Frem
- : -
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
19:00
Horsens Horsens
- : -
Silkeborg Silkeborg
20:45
Allerød FK Allerød FK
- : -
Brondby Brondby
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
11:15
Persik Kediri Persik Kediri
- : -
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
14:15
Barito Putra Barito Putra
- : -
TIRA Persikabo TIRA Persikabo
15:00
Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
- : -
Pusamania Borneo FC Pusamania Borneo FC
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:00
Pyunik Pyunik
- : -
Sevan FC Sevan FC
ESTONYA 2. LİGİ
17:00
Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide Linnameeskond U21
- : -
Tallinna FCI Levadia U21 Tallinna FCI Levadia U21
18:00
JK Tallinna Kalev JK Tallinna Kalev
- : -
Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu Linnameeskond
ESTONYA KUPASI
20:30
FC Tallinn FC Tallinn
- : -
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
GÜNEY AMERİKA KUPASI
MS
RB Bragantino RB Bragantino
2 - 0
Libertad Libertad
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
19:45
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
22:00
Twente Twente
- : -
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
HONDURAS 1. LİGİ
MS
CD Victoria CD Victoria
1 - 2
CD Honduras Progreso CD Honduras Progreso
İSKOÇYA LİG KUPASI
21:45
Celtic Celtic
- : -
Raith Rovers Raith Rovers
21:45
Dundee United Dundee United
- : -
Hibernian Hibernian
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:30
Granada Granada
- : -
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
20:30
Osasuna Osasuna
- : -
Real Betis Real Betis
23:00
Cadiz Cadiz
- : -
Barcelona Barcelona
İSVEÇ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Storfors AIK Storfors AIK
- : -
Bergnasets AIK Bergnasets AIK
İSVEÇ ALLSVENSKAN LİGİ
20:00
Mjallby Mjallby
- : -
Halmstad Halmstad
20:00
Hammarby Hammarby
- : -
Göteborg Göteborg
20:00
Kalmar Kalmar
- : -
AIK Stockholm AIK Stockholm
20:00
Varbergs BoIS FC Varbergs BoIS FC
- : -
Hacken Hacken
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
21:30
Lugano Lugano
- : -
Grasshopper Grasshopper
21:30
Sion Sion
- : -
Luzern Luzern
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
19:30
Sampdoria Sampdoria
- : -
Napoli Napoli
19:30
Torino Torino
- : -
Lazio Lazio
21:45
Roma Roma
- : -
Udinese Udinese
İZLANDA 1. LİGİ
20:30
Grótta Grótta
- : -
Vestmannaeyjar Vestmannaeyjar
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
2 - 0
Barcelona Guayaquil Barcelona Guayaquil
MEKSİKA 2. LİGİ
MS
Coyotes de Tlaxcala Coyotes de Tlaxcala
0 - 0
Tepatitlan Tepatitlan
MS
Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco
1 - 1
Venados FC Venados FC
MS
Tampico Madero FC Tampico Madero FC
1 - 2
Cimarrones Cimarrones
MEKSİKA PREMİER LİG - APERTURA
MS
Monterrey Monterrey
2 - 0
Toluca Toluca
NORVEÇ 2. LİGİ
18:00
Floya Floya
- : -
Valerenga 2 Valerenga 2
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Deportivo Municipal Deportivo Municipal
- : -
Sport Huancayo Sport Huancayo
21:15
Academia Cantolao Academia Cantolao
- : -
Deportivo Binacional Deportivo Binacional
23:30
Alianza Universidad Alianza Universidad
- : -
Universitario Universitario
POLONYA KUPASI
18:30
LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
- : -
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
21:30
Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
- : -
BB Termalica Nieciecza BB Termalica Nieciecza
PORTEKİZ KUPASI
21:45
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube
- : -
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:15
Pacos Ferreira Pacos Ferreira
- : -
Boavista Boavista
ROMANYA KUPASI
16:00
ACSO Filiasi ACSO Filiasi
- : -
UTA Arad UTA Arad
18:45
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
- : -
Dinamo Bükreş Dinamo Bükreş
21:30
CS Universitatea Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova
- : -
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
RUSYA KUPASI
14:15
Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
- : -
CSKA Moskova CSKA Moskova
18:00
Torpedo Vladimir Torpedo Vladimir
- : -
Ural S.O Ural S.O
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
18:55
Mladost Lucani Mladost Lucani
- : -
Partizan Belgrad Partizan Belgrad
21:00
Kızıl Yıldız Kızıl Yıldız
- : -
Vozdovac Vozdovac
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Tabor Sezana Tabor Sezana
- : -
Mura Mura
18:00
Koper Koper
- : -
Aluminij Aluminij
21:15
Maribor Maribor
- : -
NK CM Celje NK CM Celje
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
18:25
Al-Nassr Al-Nassr
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
18:30
Al-Fayha Al-Fayha
- : -
Al Ahli SC Al Ahli SC
18:45
Al Taee Al Taee
- : -
Al Ettifaq Al Ettifaq
20:25
Al Shabab Al Shabab
- : -
Al Hilal Al Hilal
SÜPER LİG
17:00
İttifak Holding Konyaspor İttifak Holding Konyaspor
- : -
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
20:00
Aytemiz Alanyaspor Aytemiz Alanyaspor
- : -
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
20:00
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
- : -
GZT Giresunspor GZT Giresunspor
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Fernandez Vial Fernandez Vial
2 - 1
San Luis de Quillota San Luis de Quillota
MS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
San Marcos De Arica San Marcos De Arica
MS
Rangers Rangers
1 - 1
Magallanes Magallanes
MS
Deportes Iquique Deportes Iquique
2 - 1
Copiapó Copiapó
UKRAYNA KUPASI
13:00
FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi FC Epitsentr Dunaivtsi
- : -
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
15:00
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
- : -
FC Lviv FC Lviv
17:00
Prykarpattya Prykarpattya
- : -
Chernomorets O. Chernomorets O.
19:00
Alians Lypova Dolyna Alians Lypova Dolyna
- : -
Minai Minai
VENEZUELA PRİMERA LİGİ
23:00
AC LALA AC LALA
- : -
Monagas SC Monagas SC
YUNANİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ 1
18:15
Ionikos Ionikos
- : -
Pas Giannina Pas Giannina
20:30
Volos N.F.C. Volos N.F.C.
- : -
Atromitos Atromitos
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 6 8 14
2 Atakaş Hatayspor 6 9 13
3 Trabzonspor 5 7 13
4 Altay 6 4 12
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 6 5 11
6 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 5 4 11
7 Fenerbahçe 5 3 10
8 Yukatel Kayserispor 6 2 10
9 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 5 -5 9
10 Gaziantep FK 6 0 8
11 Galatasaray 6 -1 8
12 Demir Grup Sivasspor 6 -1 6
13 Adana Demirspor 6 -3 6
14 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 6 -6 6
15 Kasımpaşa 5 -1 5
16 Göztepe 6 -3 5
17 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 6 -4 5
18 Medipol Başakşehir 6 -3 3
19 GZT Giresunspor 5 -6 1
20 Çaykur Rizespor 6 -9 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 6 13 16
2 MKE Ankaragücü 6 6 12
3 Eyüpspor 6 3 12
4 BB Erzurumspor 6 0 12
5 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 6 1 9
7 Manisa FK 6 0 9
8 Beypiliç Boluspor 5 2 7
9 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
10 Kocaelispor 5 -2 7
11 Altınordu 6 -4 7
12 Menemenspor 6 -5 7
13 Adanaspor 6 0 6
14 Balıkesirspor 5 -3 6
15 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
16 Bursaspor 6 -1 5
17 Gençlerbirliği 6 -6 5
18 İstanbulspor 5 -1 4
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 -5 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 2 7
2 Akhisarspor 3 0 6
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 3 2 6
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 3 2 6
5 Pendikspor 2 2 6
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
7 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 5
8 Eskişehirspor 3 0 4
9 Bucaspor 1928 3 1 4
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
11 Pazarspor 3 -3 3
12 Kırklarelispor 3 -2 3
13 Ankara Demirspor 3 -1 3
14 Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 -1 3
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 3 -1 2
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 -3 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 2 -3 0
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 2 -2 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 3 8 9
2 Bodrumspor 3 6 9
3 Ankaraspor 3 8 7
4 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 3 7 7
5 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 3 3 7
6 Somaspor 3 3 7
7 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 3 3 7
8 Etimesgut Belediyespor 3 2 6
9 Çorum FK 3 4 5
10 Sakaryaspor 3 2 5
11 Sarıyer 3 -1 4
12 Serik Belediyespor 3 -3 3
13 Afjet Afyonspor 3 -1 2
14 İnegölspor 3 -2 2
15 Diyarbekirspor 3 -4 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 3 -7 1
17 Turgutluspor 3 -3 0
18 Adıyaman FK 3 -8 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 3 -8 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 3 -9 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0
reklam